ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12342047
nr 1234 2047
OIL PAINTING
C Julius, "Vikens Hamnen". Signed, dated -75. Oil on canvas, 60x60,
C Julius, "Vikens Hamnen". Signerad, daterad -75. Olja på duk, 60x60
SEK 300
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:53:44
150 kr
250 kr